PRESENTATION
HISTORIQUE
SWISS KARATE ORGANISATION KYOKUSHINKAI
SWISS FRIEND'S CUP
WORLD OPEN TOURNAMENT
AGENDA
SPONSORS
CONTACT
SWISS FRIEND'S CUP
1st Swiss Friend' Cup le 3 novembre 2018


Résultat 1st Swiss Friend's Cup 2018


KUMITE

06-07 ans - Ecureuil boys&girls OPEN

1 er Stecy Messmer

2 ème Paul- David Chipanta

1 er Oliver Kiernan

2 ème Lucas Carlos

3 ème Victoria Coveris

 

08-09 ans - Lionceau boys&girls +35

2 ème Mateo Forte

1 er Axel Michieletto

 

08-09 ans - Lionceau boys&girls -30

1 er Nathan Crestey- Duquesne

2 ème Thomas Beltrami

3 ème Francisco Silva

 

10-11 ans - Lion boys+girls +40

1 er Benas Beniulis

2 ème Lyah Forte

 

10-11 ans - Lion boys+girls -35

1 er Nolan Fragnoli

2 ème Alexander Czrewinski

3 ème Lucas Tonso

 

12-13 ans - Benjamin boys +45

2 ème Léonardo Coveris

1 er Surdu Cosmin

 

12-13 ans - Benjamin boys -40

1 er Hiroki Lehmann

2 ème Nicolas Germoni

 

12-13 ans - Benjamin girls +45

1 er Serena Denis

2 ème Victoria Brincat

3 ème Noah Montini

 

14-15 ans - Cadet boys +60

2 ème Gregory Brun

1 er Traian Andrei Arsenescu

 

14-15 ans - Cadet boys -55

1 er Adrien Michieletto

2 ème Melvin Aoustin

 

16-17 ans - Junior boys -65

1 er Isaac Fernandez

2 ème Kader Khan

 

16-17 ans - Junior boys -75

1 er Ionut Nicolae Filimon

2 ème Goanga Cosmin

3 ème Wasiqullah Tokai

 

16-17 ans - Junior girls -60

2 ème Alessia Izzo

1 er Judith Soria

 

18+ ans - Elite Men OPEN

Best Spirit Men Amirzade Masoud

1 er Alireza Keshewarzi

2 ème Ivan Tejero

3 ème Michael Ladowichx

 

18+ ans - Elite Women OPEN

1 er Veliksar Inna

Best Spirit Women Veliksar Inna

2 ème Maeva Guigonis

 

40 + ans - Veteran men OPEN

1 er Majozi Sithembiso

2 ème Eddy Ngomba

3 ème Eddy Zibel

 

KATA

adult women

1 er Daniluk Katarzyna

2 ème Anna Bormisova

3 ème Saskia Wiegandt

 

boys 14-15 (A)

1 er Gregory Brun

2 ème Adrien Michieletto

 

boys+girls 10-12 (B)

1 er Léonardo Coveris

2 ème Nolan Fragnoli

3 ème Victoria Brincat

 

boys+girls 10-12 (C)

1 er Hiroki Lehmann

2 ème Hugo Carlos

3 ème Lucas Tonso

 

boys+girls 13-15 (C)

1 er Surdu Cosmin

2 ème Tiziano Dimo

 

boys+girls 13-17 (B)

1 er Alessia Izzo

2 ème Goanga Cosmin

3 ème Augusto Gargiulo

 

boys+girls 16-17 (C)

1 er Wasiqullah Tokai

2 ème Kader Khan

 

boys+girls 5-6 (C)

1 er Stecy Messmer

2 ème Victoria Coveris

 

boys+girls 7-9 (C)

1 er Matt Poget

2 ème Nathan Crestey- Duquesne

3 ème Axel Michieletto




PRESENTATIONHISTORIQUESWISS KARATE ORGANISATION KYOKUSHINKAISWISS FRIEND'S CUPWORLD OPEN TOURNAMENTAGENDASPONSORSCONTACT
Copyright Swiss Karate Organisation Kyokushinkai - IKO Switzerland